Honour Board

L.HARNDEN
Ms K.STONE
Mrs. G.STONE
Mrs. I.VOGELE
K.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
Mrs.S.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
P.EVANS
P.EVANS
P.EVANS
P.EVANS
P.EVANS
H.HECKER
H.HECKER
R.JACKSON
R.JACKSON
R.JACKSON
L.WATSON
L.WATSON
L.MORGAN
C.WASS
C.WASS
C.WASS
E.VIVODA
E.VIVODA
E.VIVODA
A.LISCI
A.LISCI
A.LISCI
J.TURCINOVICH
N.REDPATH
N.REDPATH
N.REDPATH
N.REDPATH
N.REDPATH
P.CASSAR
P.CASSAR
B.TAYLOR
S.STONE
D.STONE
J.FORBES
J.FORBES
F.JOYCE
F.JOYCE
F.JOYCE
F.JOYCE
R.CASSIDY
A.BECKWITH
A.BECKWITH
A.BECKWITH
D.RATTEW
D.RATTEW
D.RATTEW
S.WARNER
P.JACKSON
P.JACKSON
P.JACKSON
P.JACKSON
C.HAGGER
C.HAGGER
C.HAGGER
C.HAGGER
A.ROBBINS
A.ROBBINS
K.FISHER
K.FISHER
D.APPLEBY
D.APPLEBY
D.APPLEBY
D.APPLEBY
D.APPLEBY
J.TURCINOVICH
B.ATTWA/K.CROOKS
K.CROOKS
N.BELLETTE
N.BELLETTE
J.CASSAR
L.DELVES
1982 G.BROOKS
1984 J.SKINNER
1985 N.STEWART
1988 C.SALISBURY
1990 U15 D.DERICH
1992 U16 B.BAARINI
1993 U12 R.BEAZLEY
1993 U14 C.BEAZLEY
1993 U16 J.McCUTCHEON
1995 U14 R.JENSON
1995 U12 K.McKENZIE
1998 U14A A.CHIU
2001 U16A S.PACE
2003 U18 S.PACE
2005 U11A J.McKENZIE
2005 U16A D.PACE
2006 U16A D.PACE
2007 U11A P.MANIVONG
2008 U11A J.MENADUE
2008 U12A P.MANIVONG
2010 U14A P.MANIVONG
2012 YG S.MURPHY BURKE
2013 U13C M.RUBINO
2013 U16A B.HOULIHAN
2014 U13A K.BHARATHI
2015 U12B B.HICKS
2016 U11 WEST D.MALONEY
2017 U17 Div 1 K.BHARATHI
U15   1983 COACH  T.PHILIPS
U15   1988 COACH E.PUHAR
U12C 1991 COACH G.FULARTON
U16B 1991 COACH M.MLADENICH
U14    1992 COACH H.HECKER
U14B 1994 COACH D.KILLEY
U11    1995 COACH C.DALLI
U14D 1995 COACH G.MUNN
U14A 1998 COACH I.LANARDI
U14A 1998 COACH C.DALLI
U12A 2002 COACH D.RAFFERTY
U11A 2004 COACH J.SZANYI
U14D 2004 COACH A.GAFIERO
U14A 2004 COACH D.RAFFERTY
U11A 2006 COACH B.NORTON
U16A 2006 COACH C.DALLI
U11C 2007 COACH C.MATTHEWS/C.BELL
U12A 2007 COACH B.NORTON
U12C 2007 COACH C.O'HALLORAN
U16C 2008 COACH M.SHIEL
U14A 2009 COACH D.GILBERT
U13A 2010 COACH J.SZANYI
U16C 2010 COACH R.FISHER
U12B 2011 COACH A.GAFFIERO
U16A 2011 COACH B.NORTON
U16A 2013 COACH S.ELLIS
U13C 2013 COACH V.RUBINO
U12B 2014 COACH F.GRIMA
U14B 2016 COACH F.GRIMA
U11 WEST 2016 COACH M.WHEELER
U11 Div 2 2017 COACH B.ROBERTSON
U13 Div 2 2017 COACH S.PERRY
U14 Div 2 2017 COACH J.WALSH
U17 Div 1 2017 COACH J.SZANYI
T.PHILIPS
N.YOUNG
M.VOGELE
K.WALSH
Mrs S.WALSH
R.MACFARLANE
A.BECKWITH
P.EVANS
H.HECKER
G.RATTEW
R.BURNS
A.HECKER
P.FERRARI
L.WATSON
F.GRIXTI
G.COTTER
J.MORRIS
T.RICHARDSON
A.PATERAS
P.MORRIS
C.DALLI
S.SHIELL
G.HUNTER
L.MORGAN
D.MORGAN
P.MULROY
C.BELL
C.WASS
I.VIVODA
C.DAVIES
S.LAWLER
E.VIVODA
D.APPLEBY
J.SZANYI
G.PATON
M.SCHAUMBERG
P.ROBINSON
P.KINGSLAND
V.RUBINO
N.REDPATH
J.WALSH
1980 M.ALLEN
1981 Mrs G.STONE
1982 O.KEARSLEY
1983 C.MONTEBELLO
1984  M.VOGELE
1985  K.WALSH
1986  K.WALSH
1987  K.WALSH
1988  K.WALSH
1989  K.WALSH
1990  K.WALSH
1991  R.WRIGHT
1992  R.WRIGHT
1993  N.YOUNG
1994  N.YOUNG
1995  N.YOUNG
1996  G.COTTER
1997  G.COTTER
1998  G.COTTER
1999  G.McKENZIE
2000  D.ROGERS
2001  P.MORRIS
2002  P.MORRIS
2003  P.MORRIS
2004  G.McKENZIE
2005  C.BELL
2006  C.BELL
2007  S.LAWLER
2008  S.LAWLER
2009  S.LAWLER
2010  P.ROBINSON
2011  P.ROBINSON
2012  P.ROBINSON
2013  P.ROBINSON
2014  M.SCHAUMBERG
2015  V.RUBINO
2016  V.RUBINO
2017  V.RUBINO
2018  V.RUBINO
2019  J.BECKWITH
2020  J.CASSAR
  • Mail Logo 2
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Instagram
  • Team App
  • WRFL logo_preview

© 2017 by Altona Junior Football Club